Skip to content ↓

Item Unavailable

The item you've tried to access isn't currently available on the website. It may have been archived automatically or it may be configured to go onto the website on a future date.

Strategic Leadership Team


  • Mrs Kate Keane

    Headteacher

  • Mrs Anne Gardiner

    Deputy Head, SEN & Safeguarding

  • Miss Paula Rising

    Assistant Headteacher

  • Mr Philip Brown

    School Business Manager



Teaching Staff


  • Mrs Emma Barnes

    Class Teacher

  • Mrs Sarah Boyce

    Class Teacher

  • Mrs Amanda Davison

    Class Teacher

  • Mr Ryan Farrant

    Class Teacher

  • Mrs Ni Hamblin

    Class Teacher

  • Mrs Nicola Hazelden

    Class Teacher

  • Miss Carina Herbert

    Class Teacher

  • Mrs Lisa Lacourarie

    Class Teacher

  • Miss Jade Moore

    Class Teacher

  • Mrs Hannah Ralph

    Class Teacher

  • Mrs Clare Rolfe

    Class Teacher

  • Mrs Loraine Theobalds

    Class Teacher

  • Mrs Debbie Waldron

    Class Teacher

  • Miss Hannah Barnett

    Class Teacher

  • Miss Lisa Bradley

    SCITT

  • Mr Tom Bosher

    Class Teacher

  • Ms Helen Johnson

    Class Teacher

  • Ms Sarah Freeman

    Teacher Training Trainee



Support Staff


  • Mr Gavin Bolger

    Sports Coach

  • Mrs Lisa Cumings

    Early Years Practitioner

  • Mrs Rebecca Eve

    Early Years Practitioner

  • Mrs Bev Hooper

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Denise Lajca

    Teaching Assistant

  • Miss Esther McLenaghan

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Nicoleta Parrinder

    Teaching Assistant

  • Miss Molly Sapey

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Alison Speer

    Early Years Practitioner

  • Mrs Sarah Tate

    HLTA

  • Ms Sarah Tennant

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Rebecca Garner

    Teaching Assistant

  • Miss Louisa Wilkinson

    Teaching Assistant

  • Miss Joanna Asika

    Teaching Assistant

  • Miss Kim Stiles

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Jaina Mehta

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Lynn Halliday

    Teaching Assistant

  • Miss Lucy Kennedy

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Farhana Begum

    Teaching Assistant

  • Mrs Monika Alsirt

    Teaching Assistant



Administration


  • Mrs Jacqui Jardine

    School Business Officer

  • Mrs Nicola Littlejohn

    School Business Officer

  • Mrs Anita Marshall

    School Business Assistant

  • Mr David Aldridge

    Caretaker



Midday Staff


  • Mrs Dure Malik

    Midday Supervisory Assistant

  • Mrs Aliya IIyassova

    Midday Supervisory Assistant